VII ETAPA DO ESTADUAL DE IPSC 2019 FTPRN

Realização: 17/08/2019 à 18/08/2019



Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA1

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 50,0000 100,00  
2 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 41,5714 83,14  
3 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 37,4296 74,86  
4 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 35,2353 70,47  
5 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 31,7306 63,46  
6 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 30,2389 60,48  
7 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 24,4266 48,85  
8 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 22,2227 44,45  
9 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 16,2818 32,56  
10 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 14,2748 28,55  
11 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 13,9973 27,99  
12 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 0,6700 1,34  
13 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 0,0000 0,00  
14 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 0,0000 0,00  
15 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 0,0000 0,00  
16 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 0,0000 0,00  

Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA2

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 160,0000 100,00  
2 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 157,9844 98,74  
3 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 152,5865 95,37  
4 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 151,6327 94,77  
5 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 119,8239 74,89  
6 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 101,0693 63,17  
7 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 98,3920 61,50  
8 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 92,0391 57,52  
9 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 79,9142 49,95  
10 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 72,4104 45,26  
11 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 70,2499 43,91  
12 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 67,3397 42,09  
13 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 66,5823 41,61  
14 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 61,4001 38,38  
15 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 58,5430 36,59  
16 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 18,1127 11,32  

Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA3

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 60,0000 100,00  
2 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 42,1312 70,22  
3 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 34,3093 57,18  
4 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 33,4009 55,67  
5 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 30,9501 51,58  
6 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 24,3016 40,50  
7 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 22,5862 37,64  
8 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 21,0971 35,16  
9 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 17,5412 29,24  
10 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 12,0969 20,16  
11 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 11,5844 19,31  
12 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 9,8790 16,47  
13 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 7,0951 11,83  
14 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 2,4165 4,03  
15 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 0,0000 0,00  
16 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 0,0000 0,00  

Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA4

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 120,0000 100,00  
2 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 109,8113 91,51  
3 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 105,9658 88,30  
4 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 101,9185 84,93  
5 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 97,3139 81,09  
6 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 82,7166 68,93  
7 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 75,2208 62,68  
8 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 67,2464 56,04  
9 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 63,0547 52,55  
10 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 62,1035 51,75  
11 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 52,4336 43,69  
12 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 44,8644 37,39  
13 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 31,7314 26,44  
14 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 25,7579 21,46  
15 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 22,1542 18,46  
16 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 10,2815 8,57  

Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA5

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 60,0000 100,00  
2 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 59,7600 99,60  
3 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 55,2837 92,14  
4 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 47,0388 78,40  
5 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 39,1690 65,28  
6 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 37,1877 61,98  
7 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 33,5824 55,97  
8 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 32,2039 53,67  
9 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 31,0519 51,75  
10 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 30,4299 50,72  
11 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 30,3361 50,56  
12 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 30,1780 50,30  
13 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 29,3364 48,89  
14 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 21,2693 35,45  
15 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 7,8237 13,04  
16 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 7,6111 12,69  

Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA6

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 120,0000 100,00  
2 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 84,9360 70,78  
3 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 77,3619 64,47  
4 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 68,6019 57,17  
5 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 61,0406 50,87  
6 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 60,4108 50,34  
7 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 54,7129 45,59  
8 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 53,5403 44,62  
9 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 52,9723 44,14  
10 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 28,6674 23,89  
11 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 27,0757 22,56  
12 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 26,8552 22,38  
13 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 22,7616 18,97  
14 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 21,8145 18,18  
15 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 14,7019 12,25  
16 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 6,2078 5,17  

Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA7

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 60,0000 100,00  
2 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 52,4197 87,37  
3 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 51,8519 86,42  
4 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 43,5375 72,56  
5 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 40,9108 68,18  
6 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 38,0414 63,40  
7 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 27,9482 46,58  
8 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 23,3144 38,86  
9 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 20,1420 33,57  
10 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 19,1235 31,87  
11 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 16,1047 26,84  
12 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 15,6427 26,07  
13 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 14,8739 24,79  
14 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 12,6003 21,00  
15 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 5,9629 9,94  
16 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 0,0000 0,00  

Handgun - Light - OVERALL - PISTA8

CL MAT ATLETA CAT CLS TOTAL % SÚMULA
1 302 RAPHAEL FIRMINO FIRMO DE MOURA DE FARIAS GM 60,0000 100,00  
2 295 DAYKSON RONALLY FONSECA DE OLIVEIRA M 55,9017 93,17  
3 403 EDILSON MAGALHÃES C 50,8660 84,78  
4 366 EMERSON DE ARAÚJO PEREIRA M 39,6892 66,15  
5 490 JOAO GREGORIO DE LACERDA NETO B 35,7853 59,64  
6 395 DARLAN WENDEL REBOUÇAS GE M 35,7202 59,53  
7 474 MOIZES MARTINS JUNIOR SS C 30,8018 51,34  
8 498 JOAO BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO VIANA FILHO 29,9051 49,84  
9 294 MATSUNAE SOUSA OLIVEIRA S A 29,5615 49,27  
10 374 ISAAC PEREIRA ROCHA 20,0732 33,46  
11 398 RAMON MARCELLO DE MACEDO TEIXEIRA C 18,8190 31,36  
12 459 ADRIANO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA C 18,0916 30,15  
13 360 BRUNO FREIRE FERNANDES BORGES C 14,8543 24,76  
14 390 RENATO BRUNO MOURA DE ANDRADE C 0,0000 0,00  
15 582 RODRIGO DIAS DE MIRANDA TORQUATO 0,0000 0,00  
16 393 SENILDO CUNHA SILVA C 0,0000 0,00